ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8102091
nr 810 2091
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 247/260, signed, 1958, subject size: 43x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 247/260, signerad, 1958, motivets mått: 43x46
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:32:15
18/2 18:03:40
- Thema-auction
Uno Vallman
Read more about Uno Vallman